Offene Klasse
Paaren / Glien | 20.11.16 | V1 | Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, Beste Hündin, BOB, Bester der tibetischen Rasse, BIS 3 |
Ri. R. Jacobs D | |||
Paaren / Glien | 19.11.16 | V1 | Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC |
Ri. Herr Kupferberg IL | |||
Inernationale Rostock | 02.10.16 | V1 |
Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, CACIB, Beste Hündin, BOB, BIS 2 Sieger Rostock |
Ri. Dr. Roberto Schill RO | |||
Zossen | 25.09.16 | V1 | Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, Beste Hündin, BOB |
Ri. Erwin Deutscher A | |||
German Winner Show Leipzig | 21,08.16 | V2 | Res.- Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH |
Ri. K. Handrich | |||
Internationale Leipzig | 20.08.16 | V2 | Res.- Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH |
Ri. C. Klotz D | |||
Strausbeg | 13.08.16 | V1 |
Anw. VDH, CAC, Beste Hündin, BOS Sieger Märkische Schweiz |
Ri. Dr.Z. Vaczi-Balogh H | |||
Strausberg | 14.08.16 | V1 |
Anw. VDH, CAC, Beste Hündin, BOB Landessieger Berlin Brandenburg |
Ri .Dorota Zabek Pl | |||
Paaren/ Glien | 03.07.16 | V1 | Anw. VDH, CAC, Beste Hündin |
Ri. Liliane de Ridder B | |||
Inernationale Erfurt | 19.06.16 | V1 |
Anw. VDH, CAC ,CACIB, Beste Hündin, Landessiegerin Thüringen |
Ri. Gudrun Menges-Mohr D | |||
Nationale Erfurt | 18.06.16 | V1 | Anw. VDH, CAC, CACIB, Beste Hündin, BOB, BIS Platz 2 |
Ri. Hr. G. Nymann DK | |||
Groß-Gerau | 05.06.16 | V1 | Anw.VDH, CAC, Klubsieger 2016 |
Ri. Gerda Kastl D | |||
Internationale Cemnitz | 02.04.16 | V1 | Anw. VDH, CAC, CACIB, Beste Hündin |
Ri. Dr. Lavente Miklos H | |||
Baddeckenstedt | 20.03.16 | V1 | An.VDH, CAC, Beste Hündin, BOB |
Ri. R.Lamont IRL | |||
Baddeckenstedt | 19.03.16 | V1 | Anw. VDH, CAC |
Ri. H.Lamont IRL | |||
Zwischenklasse | |||
Inernationale Erfurt | 02.04.16 | V1 | Anw.VDH,CAC,CACIB, Beste Hündin |
Ri. Dr. Miklos Lavente H | |||
Erfurt Ri. R.Jacobs D |
29.11.15 | V 1 | Anw. VDH, CAC,Beste Hündin, BOB |
Erfurt Ri. A. Zhuk Russland |
28.11.15 | V 1 | Anw. VDH, CAC, Beste Hündin |
Paaren Glien Ri. Peter Harsani H |
22.11.15 | V 1 | Anw. VDH, CAC |
Paaren Glien Ri. Dr.Zsuzanna Vaczi-Balogh H |
21.11.15 | V 1 | Anw. VDH, CAC |
Peißen Ri. M. Heine D |
08.11.15 | V 1 | Anw. VDH, CAC, BOB |
Peißen Ri. Karel Horak Ch |
07.11.15 | V 1 | Anw. VDH, CAC, BOB |
Jugendklasse | |||
German Winner Show Leipzig Ri. G. Schicker D |
23.08.15 | V 1 |
Anw. VDH Jgd, Jgd. CAC German Junior Winner 2015 |
Internationale Leipzig Ri. Kazmierski P |
22.08.15 | V 2 | Res. Anw. VDH Jgd, Res.Jgd. CAC |
Strausberg G.Kastl D |
16.08.15 | V 1 |
Anw. VDH Jgd, Jgd. CAC, Bester Jugend, Landesjugendsieger Berlin-Brandenburg 2015 |
Strausberg Ri. W. Wellens NL |
15.08.15 | V 1 |
Anw. VDH Jgd, Jgd. CAC, Bester Jugend, Jugendsiegerin Märkische Schweiz, BOB, BIS Jugend, BIS |
Königs Wusterhausen Ri. Robert Kubes CZ |
12.07.15 | V 1 | |
Königs Wusterhausen Ri. Kostantin Shankov BG |
11.07.15 | V 2 | ohne Anwartschaft |
1. Nationale Rassehunde Ausstellung Meisdorf Ri. Z. Zidar |
05.07.15 | V 1 |
Anw. VDH Jgd, Jgd.CAC, Bester Junghund, Jugendsiegerin Meisdorf |
Intern. Ausstellung Erfurt Ri. S. Rauhut D |
21.06.15 | V3 | |
Nat. Ausstellung Erfurt Ri. Panos Demetriou |
20.06.15 | sg | |
Gross Gerau Ri. L de Ridder-Onghena |
07.06.15 | V 2 | Res. Anw.VDH Jgd, Res.Jgd.CAC |
Intern. Ausstellung Chemnitz 2015 Ri. L. Reinhold Gebauer |
19.04.15 | V 3 | |
Jüngstenklasse | |||
Paaren Glien Ri. L de Ridder-Onghena |
23.11.14 | VV1 | Bester Jüngstenhund |
Paaren Glien Ri. Dr. Orietta Zilli |
22.11.14 | VV1 | |